YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Project Runway (2004)  >  Crew

Project Runway (2004) Crew

Edit Information Add Photos

List of people involved in the production of Project Runway (list of Project Runway crew members).

Do you like Project Runway?

4,825 views


Director

Craig Spirko

Paul Starkman

Tony Sacco

Writer

Producer

executive producer

Jane Cha
executive producer

executive producer

executive producer

executive producer

Barbara Schneeweiss
executive producer / producer

co-producer / producer 

Gil Goldschein
co-executive producer / executive producer

Jonathan Murray
executive producer

Sara Rea
executive producer

Sasha Alpert
producer

Colleen Sands
co-executive producer / executive producer 

David Hillman
executive producer

Lisa Fletcher
supervising producer / producer 

Benjamin Mack
producer / senior producer 

Michael Rucker
producer / co-executive producer 

Andrew Wallace (VII)
producer / supervising producer 

Richard Buhrman
co-executive producer

Dan Cutforth
executive producer

Jane Lipsitz
executive producer

Alicia Bean
supervising story producer

Richard Bye
executive producer / co-executive producer

Gena McCarthy
executive producer

Meryl Poster
executive producer

Rob Sharenow
executive producer

Frances Berwick
executive producer / executive producer: Bravo

Shari Levine
executive producer / executive producer: Bravo

producer

Tyler O'Neil
challenge producer / senior challenge producer 

Sue Kinkead
segment producer / senior challenge producer

Thi Nguyen
senior challenge producer / segment producer

Jennifer Morton
field producer

Sam Cotler
segment producer / senior challenge producer

Steve Lichtenstein
producer

Casey Kriley
co-executive producer / segment producer 

supervising producer / producer

Julia Cassidy
field producer / segment producer 

executive producer: Bravo / executive producer

Katie Abiad
senior segment producer / segment producer 

Shea Spencer
associate producer / field associate producer 

Todd Needham
line producer

Jennie Klaes
assistant story producer / story producer

Teri Weideman
supervising producer / co-executive producer

Jen Chu
segment producer / associate producer

Scott Roberts
segment producer / assistant story producer

Dale Pitman
associate producer

Todd Fields
story producer

Courtney Doyle
associate producer / segment producer

Louis Daniel Gonzalez
segment producer / associate producer

Scottie Leah Smyres
story producer

Cynthia Childs
segment producer / supervising story producer 

Kristy McInnis
segment producer / associate segment producer

Shawnelle Gibbs
associate producer / story producer 

Ines Tudda
challenge producer / associate producer 

Cosmo DeCeglie
line producer

Will Davidson
field producer / story producer

Glenn Morgan
post producer / post production producer

Anna Pousho
story producer

Todd Roeland
line producer

Tim Hedberg
supervising story producer / producer

George Whitman
segment producer

Kimberly Goodman
field producer / senior producer

Christian Homlish
segment producer / associate producer 

James Sunshine
assistant story producer

Chris Daly
associate producer / assistant story producer 

A.J. Morales
segment producer / associate producer

Paul Yuan
associate producer

Andrea Ivory
associate producer / segment producer

Trish Norton
producer / field producer

Patrick Bradley-Moore
story producer

Jacy Roman
field associate producer

Tracee Williams
field associate producer / segment producer

Keith Garvey
associate producer / segment producer

Chaz Morgan
field producer

Juan Pablo Prieto
story producer

Jennifer Berman
producer

Lisa Lombardi
associate producer

Gayle Gawlowski
supervising producer

Meri Haitkin
field associate producer / field producer 

Rick Meeker
associate producer

Tony Sacco
producer

Joey Hartstone
associate producer / associate story producer

Micah Dyer
associate producer / associate story producer

Caroline Self
story producer

Michael Meinecke
story producer / producer

Drew Brown
producer

Anna Wong
field producer

Dominic Ciccodicola
associate producer / field producer 

Crystal Nobregas
associate producer

Robin Foster
associate producer / segment producer

Thierry Bled
segment producer

Julie Duggan
segment producer

Karen Pagtama
associate producer

Stefanie Valenzky
associate producer

Mark Seliga
field producer / producer

Matthew Ruecker
field producer

Stella Yeh
assistant story producer

Lyndsey Burr
story producer / producer

Malinda Hee
assistant story producer / associate story producer 

Curt Hutson
associate story producer / associate producer

Karen Kunkel
field producer

Molly Minard
associate story producer / associate producer

Diana Morelli
segment producer

Matt Pella
story producer

James E. Wade
story producer

Elise Chung
story producer

Karen Kennedy
story producer

Sele Leota
assistant story producer

Catherine Sobolewski
story producer

Mara Golding
story producer

Jacki Merchant
assistant story producer

Crystal Rachal
assistant story producer

Rebecca Taylor
senior producer

Gwen Uszuko
field producer

Amanda Abel
associate producer

Blake Davis
associate producer

Francis Gasparini
supervising producer

John Hill
associate producer

Makario Sarsozo
associate producer

Melissa Thrasher
producer

Ted Williams
story producer

Tess Gamboa
supervising producer

Tolani Holmes
field producer

Anna Moulaison-Massey
unit producer / lead field producer

Katherine LaPlant
segment producer / associate producer

JoAnn Alfano
executive producer

Glenn Carrano
field producer

Anna Dokoza
field producer

Steve Hernandez Jr.
story producer

Traci Bankston
assistant story producer

Kristen V. Carter
story producer

Melanie Fields
assistant story producer

James Gordon
post producer

Kelly Greaney
story producer

Tomiko Jones
story producer

Joshua LeBlanc
story producer

Joshua Maya
assistant story producer

Davis Priestley
field associate producer

Ruth Ansel
producer

Arthur Avedissian
associate producer

Michael Boretz
associate producer

Laura Nieder
associate producer

Robert Owens
producer

Shannon Semler
associate producer

Megan Bidner
producer

Tudor Boloni
segment producer

Steven DeWolf
segment producer

Gretchen D. Kinder
line producer

Devin Marble
segment producer

Brian Saa
assistant story producer

Markel Uriu
segment producer

Jeanne-Marie Bremer
story producer

Lynsey Dufour
story producer

Ciji Goodrich
associate producer / supervising story producer

Dan McClean
assistant story producer

Nicholas Battaglia
assistant story producer

Eric Cooney
story producer

Genevieve Sawicz
assistant story producer

Jackie Conley
associate producer

Carrie Franklin
segment producer

Noel A. Guerra
producer

Kasey Barrett
field producer

Nate Green
producer

David Holden
story producer

Angela S. Tarantino
field producer

Emily Yeung
segment producer

Michael Carroll
producer

Brian Skinner
associate producer

Jonathan Woodbeck
assistant story producer

Stayc St. Onge
field producer

Michelle Katz
line producer

Morgan Marx
assistant story producer

Breanna Theriault
associate producer

producer

Ross Jacobson
segment producer

Bradley J. Levin
field producer

Stephanie McCanles
associate producer

Loredana Palivoda
story producer

Sebastian Doggart
producer

Michelle Stevens
segment producer

Zoila A. Galeano
segment producer

Melissa S. Maugeri
associate producer

Petila Thomas
associate producer

Erin Lichtenstein
supervising story producer

Maia Monasterios
web producer / producer

Joy Rillo Hryniewicz
segment producer

Molly O'Rourke
field producer

James R. Stein
associate producer

Rachel Simons
associate producer / assistant producer

Belisa Balaban
co-executive producer

Ted Skillman
co-executive producer

Rahel Biru
assistant story producer

Jon Earnest
assistant story producer

Vincent Evans
segment producer

Charlene Harding
assistant story producer

Janelle O'Rourke
segment producer

Denise Constantinou
assistant story producer / associate story producer

Sue Nadell
supervising story producer

Rick Ringbakk
senior producer

Kevin Mendonca
story producer

Gracelyn Woods
field producer

Bellamie Blackstone
line producer

Justin McCormick
assistant story producer

Troy VanderHeyden
field producer

Ali Miller
assistant story producer / associate story producer

Kate Fix
producer

Original Music

Harold Barefoot Sanders III

Michael Suby

Gregory Butler

Adam Sanborne

Cinematographer

Gus Dominguez

Tony Sacco

Craig Spirko

Paul Starkman

Barbara Nitke

Rick Seigal

Editor

Laronda Morris

Steve Lichtenstein

Clark Andrew Vogeler

Andy Robertson

Maris Berzins

Erik Hammarberg

Joe Mastromonaco

Drew Brown

Scott Hahn

Lisa Trulli

Jamie Pedroza

Noel A. Guerra

Erik Attias

Susan K. Hoover

Jensen Rufe

Eileen Finklestein

Adrienne Salisbury

David Kashevaroff

James Gavin Bedford

Aaron Lindenthaler

Emily Hsuan

Kevin Leffler

Julie Cohen

Amy Barbour

Holly Howard

Mary DeChambres

Richie Edelson

Matthew Moul

Katherine Griffin

Jillian Twigger Moul

Antonia Tighe

Tom Erwin

Yaffa Lerea

Ryan Mallick

Janneke Dommisse

Steve Brown

Spiro Lampros

John Patrick Nelson

Masayoshi Matsuda

Molly Shock

Crystal Lentz

Spike Lampros

Bri Dellinger

Mark Hornish

Nicole Conrad

Marc Grossman

Michael Friedman

Josh Franco

Ted Woerner

Dewey Kim

Karen Snyder

Blue

Brian Friedman

Michele Gitomer

Barry Zetlin

Brad Katz

Andrea Bailey

Dan Golding

Ed Greene

Ari Macht

D.H. Buda

Jonathan Glenn

Todd Darling

James Gordon

James Fletcher

Bernard Caputo

Oskar Dektyar

Jason Lakeshore

Ben Salter

Scott Eikenberg

Jorge Guzman

Casting Director

Jennifer DeMartino

Jennifer Dickinson

Kasha Foster

Caitlyn Lochridge

Kara Udell

Steve Grant

Jaye Fenderson

Rebecca Snavely

John Pfeiffer

Production Designer

Katie Abiad

Kristen Adams

Art Director

Scott Roberts

Kristen Adams

Jen Chu

Eric Morrell

Marie Lynn Wagner

Karen Weber

Set Decorator

Deirdre Brennan

Jen Chu

Andrea Harrell

Emily Schweitz

Makeup Department

Linda Hay
makeup artist: Heidi Klum / makeup artist 

Scott Patric
key makeup models support: L'Oreal / key models support: L'Oreal

Masako Kizuki
makeup models support: L'Oreal / models support: L'Oreal

Michel Aleman
hair stylist: Heidi Klum / hair stylist 

Aeriel Payne
makeup models support: L'Oreal / models support: Garnier 

Hope Choman
models support: L'Oreal / makeup models support: L'Oreal

Christyna Kay
makeup models support: L'Oreal / models support: L'Oreal

George Ortiz
key models support: Garnier / key hair stylist 

Donyale McRae
head makeup artist / key makeup artist 

Deborah Altizio
makeup models support: L'Oreal / models support: L'Oreal

Linh Nguyn
models support: Garnier / hair stylist

Jorge Buenavad
makeup models support: L'Oreal / models support: L'Oreal

Jasmine Gibbs
hair models support: L'Oreal

Johnny Lavoy
key hair models support: L'Oreal

Derrick Monroe
hair models support: L'Oreal

Jennifer MacDougall
hair models support: L'Oreal / models support: Garnier

Tim Duenas
hair models support: L'Oreal / models support: L'Oreal 

Gabrielle Faith Padilla
makeup models support: L'Oreal / models support: L'Oreal

Rosanne Puchal
makeup artist

Helena Faccenda
hair stylist: Heidi Klum / hairstylist: Heidi Klum

Lynette Broom
makeup models support: L'Oreal / models support: L'Oreal

Misha Shahzada
makeup models support: L'Oreal / models support: L'Oreal

Christine Amadore
makeup models support: L'Oreal / models support: L'Oreal

Andrew Sotomayor
models support: L'Oreal

Antwon Jackson
hair models support: L'Oreal

Igor Santos
hair models support: L'Oreal

Alex Tome
hair models support: L'Oreal

Camilo Vergara
hair models support: L'Oreal

Shintaro Teraoka
hair models support: L'Oreal

Michina Koide
makeup artist

Ralph Siciliano
makeup artist

Nathaniel Hawkins
hair team: TRESemmé / head hair: fashion show

Elsa Canedo
hair team: TRESemmé

Stacy Ciceron
models support: Garnier / hair stylist 

Jeanie Syfu
hair team: TRESemmé

Juliet Silva
makeup artist

Jeri Baker
models support: Garnier / hair stylist

Charles Ward
models support: Garnier / hair stylist

Kristen Arnett
models support: L'Oreal

Leo Crews
models support: Garnier

Albee Franson
models support: L'Oreal

Monae Everett
hair models support: L'Oreal

Scott Waldman
hair models support: L'Oreal

Martin Christopher
hair team: TRESemmé / hair stylist

Jay Palaniuk
models support: Garnier / hair stylist

Claudia Lake
models support: L'Oreal

Edward Hunt
models support: Garnier

Richard David Riffe
models support: Garnier

Michael Duenas
models support: Garnier

Marc Mena
key models support: Garnier

Lara Vargas
makeup artist

Bradley Stenson
makeup artist

Darvell Freeman
models support: L'Oreal

Ward Stegerhoek
hair stylist: Heidi Klum

Katy Yung
hair team: TRESemmé / hair stylist

Sarah Potempa
hair team: TRESemmé

Marc Boyle
hair stylist

Gail Brubaker
makeup artist

Jackie Brubaker
makeup artist

Loren Ebarb
hair stylist

Vivian Maxwell
makeup artist

Lesly McMenamin
hair stylist

Tarah Thomas
hair stylist

Matthew Van Leeuwen
makeup artist: Heidi Klum

Talia Shobrook
models support: L'Oreal

Mia Sitavas
models support: L'Oreal

Ronnie Petterson
models support: Garnier

Gudrun Halt
hair stylist / head hair stylist

Randy Houston Mercer
hair stylist / makeup artist 

Jane Choi
makeup artist

C. Romania Ford
makeup artist

Pricilla Laskanidis
makeup artist / hair team: TRESemmé

Karen Reuter Fabbo
makeup artist

Bata Plavsic
makeup artist

Star Jasper
makeup artist

Aviva Peara
hair stylist

Milton Buras
hair stylist

Lynn Campbell
head makeup artist

Kelly Gleason
makeup artist

Wayne Herndon
hair stylist

Michelle Johnson
hair stylist

Craig Lyman
hair stylist / makeup artist

Patricia Regan
makeup artist

Diana Sikes
head hair stylist

Dina Sliwak
makeup artist

Pam Baumgartner
hair team: TRESemmé / hair stylist

Ryan Taniguchi
hair team: TRESemmé / hair stylist

Charlie Green
makeup artist: Heidi Klum

Brenda Bush
makeup artist

Kevin Shapiro
makeup artist / hair team: TRESemmé 

Jim Demarco
makeup artist

Marco Guglielmino
hair team: TRESemmé / hair stylist

Ellen Lawlor
hair team: TRESemmé / hair stylist

Heather Packer
hair team: TRESemmé / hair stylist

Peter C. Simms
makeup artist

Martin Homlish
hair team: TRESemmé

Michelle Bruno
makeup artist

Antonio Casale
hair team: TRESemmé

Giovanni Giuntoli
hair team: TRESemmé

Lana Gorsman
makeup artist

Andre Gunn
hair team: TRESemmé

Cassandra Keating
makeup artist

Emma Kaye
hair team: TRESemmé

Lindsey Walsh
hair team: TRESemmé

Paul Cucinello
hair stylist / models support: Garnier

Kristen Trost
hair stylist

Eden Orfanos
makeup artist

Jayson Morgan
hair team: TRESemmé / hair stylist

Stefanie Duell
hair stylist / models support: L'Oreal

Jennifer Yepez
hair stylist / models support: Garnier

Gina Berlolotti
models support: Garnier

Caroline Blanchard
models support: L'Oreal

Felicia M. Burrows
models support: Garnier

Eric Canarick
models support: Garnier

Paul DeVito
models support: Garnier

Gabriel Mendoza
models support: Garnier

Lydia O'Carroll
models support: Garnier

Jennifer Pinney
models support: Garnier

Collier Strong
consulting makeup artist: L'Oreal

Diane Mellina
makeup artist

Nzingha
makeup artist

Carla Antonino
makeup artist

Tyler Laswell
hair team: TRESemmé

Anna Bernabe
makeup artist

Annette Cordero
makeup artist

Neil Grupp
hair stylist

Rebecca Kallsen
makeup artist

Wendy Karcher
makeup artist

Min Min Ma
makeup artist

Ralf Marzouki
makeup artist

Denise Meyerson
hair stylist

Mariko Miyagi
makeup artist

Quinn Murphy
makeup artist

Nevio Ragazzini
makeup artist

Timothy Rogers
hair stylist

Justin St. Clair
makeup artist

Sheri Terry
makeup artist

D'Angelo Thompson
makeup artist

Julie Tobias
makeup artist

Litha Vasquez
key makeup artist

Katarina Voss
makeup artist

Sabrina Ziomi
makeup artist

Johnny Giatta
models support: Garnier

Marybeth Bagonghasa
makeup artist

Alisa Chompupong
makeup artist

Liza Coggins
makeup artist

Rebekah Forecast
hair stylist: Heidi Klum

Donna Gast
hair stylist

Italio Gregorio
hair stylist: Heidi Klum

Amy Harmon
makeup artist

Jessica Liparoto
hair stylist

Production Manager

Jeffrey T. Lehman
senior post supervisor / post-production supervisor

Ethan Cohan
executive in charge of production / production supervisor

Webb Weiman
post-production supervisor / unit production manager 

Tanya Malcolm
production manager / production supervisor

Cara Goldberg
executive in charge of production

Joshua Colon
production manager / production supervisor

Tali Mansfield
production manager / production manager: Los Angeles

Mike Vanderlinde
production manager

Christopher Jennings
production manager

William Hoppins
post-production supervisor

Kyra Vogt
production manager

John Greco
executive in charge of production

Tyson Hauff
production manager

Grace Bellamy
production manager

Ryan Cooper
production manager

Erica Ciccone
production supervisor

Edison Layne
production supervisor

Sandy Pan
unit manager

Bellamie Blackstone
production manager

Shelia Collins
production manager

Tatiana Fuster
casting production manager

Hugo Saenz
production manager

Gracelyn Woods
unit manager

Asha Rubin
production manager

Amy Loeber
field production manager / production manager

Elizabeth Arias
production manager

Belinda Bernardo
assistant production supervisor

Marco Londoner
production supervisor

Melissa Rister
post-production supervisor / post-production manager

Mark Romanelli
assistant production supervisor

Paul Hogan
production supervisor

Gabriel Landau
production supervisor

Todd Needham
production manager

Jodi Schiffman
production manager

Caroline Babauta
production manager

Shawni Burris
field manager

Kyle Kilday
post supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Anna Moulaison-Massey
associate director

Ryan Bunnell
associate director / second associate director

Gracelyn Woods
second associate director / second assistant director

Matt Haggerty
second associate director

Louis Paul Tocchet
associate director

Belinda Bernardo
second assistant director

Richard H. Wood
second second assistant director

Drew Lewandowski
second associate director

Brad Abrams
associate director / assistant director

Paul Hogan
first assistant director

Art Department

Don Rietwyk
prop master / stagehand 

Zim Levine
head carpenter / lead carpenter 

Obadiah Savage
head carpenter / lead carpenter

Gary Peterson
stage hand / carpenter 

Brent Camponi
stage hand / stagehand

Sydney Brook
set dresser / shopper

Jeff Ondsel
stagehand

Tudor Boloni
set dresser / carpenter

Katie Abiad
buyer/seller / props buyer

Edmund Bastian
set dresser

Will Comacho
set dresser

Ken Ferdman
set dresser

Kley Gilbuena
set dresser

Joey Colagreco
stagehand

Tom Heaps
set dresser

Jack Mortellaro
leadman

Bob Beimers
stagehand

Joe Buck
stagehand

David Cohen
stagehand

James DeRosa
stagehand

Mike Doscher
stagehand

Anthony Ferarar
stagehand

Dennis Sheehan
stagehand

Peter Kopher
stage hand / stagehand

Brad Robertson
stagehand

Biagio Russo
carpenter

Alan Roitman
set dresser / leadman

Andrea Ivory
art assistant / scenic assistant

Mitchell Keller
stagehand

Kyle Barrineau
carpenter

Phil Beck
set dresser

William Cohain
carpenter

Kevin DiBetta
stage hand

Vincent Evans
scenic painter

Alicia Leatherbury-Lamberti
scenic painter

Nicole Montagnino
set dresser

Kevin Nesbitt
carpenter

Janelle O'Rourke
scenic charge

John Stachowicz
scenic painter

Paul Zydel
leadman

Philip Alfier
stage hand

Rori Edgecombe
stage hand

Shawn English
stage hand

Elizabeth Konovalova
stage hand

Jeff Wondsel
stage hand

Justin Zizes
stage hand

Norman Frith
stagehand

Bob Feltman
set dresser

Gary Giffune
set dresser

Robert Keymer
set dresser

Richard Liebgold
set dresser

Eric Morrell
assistant art director

Adam Smith
set dresser

William Smith
set dresser

Malcolm Sonsire
leadman

Joseph Sorelle
set dresser

Nicholas Tzorzis
set dresser

Brendan Weitron
set dresser

William Wiggins
set dresser

Danny Connolly
stagehand

Frank McAllister
stagehand

John Alban
stagehand

Alexandra Lacey
assistant set decorator

Mark Carney
carpenter

Graham Estey
carpenter

Johnny Londono
carpenter

Chris Nuccio
carpenter

Michael Bennet
stage hand

Carl Gunnerson
stage hand

William R. Mack Jr.
stage hand

Martha Schneider
stage hand

Gustavo Vargus
stage hand

Ruby De Jesus
set dresser

Sam Rosedietcher
set dresser

Daniel Senical
set dresser

Dan Connolly
stagehand

Pam Blum
stagehand

Kennith Davis
stagehand

James O'Connor
stagehand

Jeffrey Turner
stagehand

Carlos Abraham
stagehand

David Bonilla
stagehand

Ann-Marie Brady
stagehand

Willam Brennan Jr.
stagehand

Eliot Byron
stagehand

stagehand

Wendy Davidson
stagehand

Ronald Edgecombe
stagehand

Stephen Eshenbaugh
stagehand

Frederick Fahmie
stagehand

Eric Figueroa
stagehand

Holly P. Hanson
stagehand

Lisa Ingrisani
stagehand

Laura Koch
stagehand

Brian McGarity
stagehand

Stephen McKearnim
stagehand

Robert Perkins
stagehand

Scott Roberts
art assistant

Mary Wills Schulherr
stagehand

Tames Stamos
stagehand

Mark Vogeley
head propmaker

Keith Garvey
scenic assistant / art department

Jen Chu
scenic assistant

Louis Daniel Gonzalez
scenic assistant

John Moran
set dresser

Leonore Zydel
set dresser

Steve Coover
set dresser

Denise Orleer
stage hand

John Moron
set dresser

Julian Brown
set dresser

Clovis Chamberet
leadman

Brook Shafer
set dresser

K.C. Uzoh
set dresser

Diego Zapata
set dresser

Sound Department

John Murphy
a-2 / audio mixer 

Keith A. Garcia
audio supervisor / sound supervisor

James LaFarge
a-2 / audio mixer 

Nicolas Mazet
audio mixer / eng mixer 

Desiree Ortiz
a-2 / audio mixer 

Jose Torres
audio mixer / eng mixer 

Scott Bardolf
audio mixer / eng mixer 

Gary Silver
audio mixer / sound mixer

Oscar Cordova
a-2 / a-1 

Wyatt Tuzo
a-2 / audio mixer 

Kevin Bowe
audio mixer / eng mixer 

Daniel Johnson
audio mixer / audio technician 

Michael Frohberg
sound mixer / audio mixer

Andrew Shirley
sound mixer / audio technician

Jonathan Jackson
audio mixer / eng mixer

Rafael Sienkiewicz
sound mixer / audio technician

Andrew Melnyk
a-2 / audio mixer 

Christophe Gelfand
sound mixer

John Sember
audio mixer / eng mixer

Aaron Saddler
audio supervisor / sound supervisor 

Frank Intorcia
audio mixer / eng mixer 

Mike Story
audio mixer / eng mixer

Joe Savastano
audio mixer / eng mixer

Graham Gardner
audio mixer

Steven Bradley Nelson
sound mixer / sound mixer day player

Marcus Pardo
sound re-recording mixer

Gary Parker
audio mixer

Bryan Dembinski
audio mixer / sound mixer

Jordan Diaz
a-2 / audio mixer

Antonio L. Arroyo
audio mixer / sound mixer

Kenneth Novak
sound re-recordist / re-recorder

David Pino
sound mixer / audio technician

Steve Kashuk
sound mixer / sound mixer day player

Robert Purvis
sound mixer

Timothy R. Boyce Jr.
audio mixer / sound mixer

Diana Milani
sound mixer / sound mixer day player

Brett Alphin
audio mixer / sound mixer

James Baker
eng mixer / audio mixer

Lisa Baro
audio re-recording mixer / sound re-recording mixer

Richard Gin
sound mixer / sound mixer day player

Saul Swed
sound mixer

Jim Champagne
audio mixer / audio supervisor

Jerry Stein
audio mixer / sound mixer

Jack Hutson
audio mixer / sound mixer

Matthew Olivo
sound editor

Irena Prokopljevic Costello
audio re-recording mixer

Keith Rishkofski
audio re-recording mixer

Demetri Evdoxiadis
a-1 / audio mixer

Michael Levy
audio mixer

Craig Plachy
sound re-recordist

Gabriel Sanders
audio mixer

Bruce Beacom
sound mixer

Jason Berger
audio mixer

Erika Gieschen
audio mixer / audio supervisor

Bill Rivas
audio mixer

Justin Grey
audio mixer

Lukasz Janik
audio mixer

Junior Cyrus Baron
audio mixer

Derek Pacuk
audio mixer

Jeff Layton
sound editor

Frank Howard
sound re-recordist / sound re-recording mixer

Jason Fyrberg
audio mixer / sound mixer

Martin Kelly
a-1 / audio mixer 

Travis Franklin
audio mixer

John D'Aquino
audio technician

Seth Granger
audio supervisor

Brad Schirmer
sound mixer day player / sound mixer

Karl Doyle
sound mixer

Benny O'Brien
audio mixer

Anthony Viera
sound mixer

Andre Artis
sound mixer

Steve Michalis
sound mixer

Tal Saget
sound mixer day player

Eric Davison
sound mixer day player

Joanne Elfier
sound mixer day player

Barry London
sound mixer day player

Franz Moore
sound mixer day player

Tim Presinke
sound mixer day player

E. Benjamin Posnack
sound mixer

David Schumacher
sound mixer

Fernando Delgado
audio consultant

Rose Jenson
sound mixer

T.C. Spriggs
sound editor

Tal Segev
sound mixer

Paul Bang
audio mixer

Brady Nelson
audio mixer

Wyatt Scott
audio mixer

Bret Scheinfeld
audio technician

Jeff Robeff
sound re-recording mixer

Jason Allen
audio mixer

Antonio Arroyo
audio mixer

Jason Blier
audio mixer

David Lerner
audio supervisor

Scott Morinoue
audio mixer

Larry Provost
a-2

Hunter Sanders
audio mixer

Cico Silva
audio mixer

Dale Whitman
audio mixer

Daniel S. McCoy
audio mixer / sound mixer

Alex Cordova
a-2 / sound

Brian Diaz
a-2 / sound

Bryan Diaz
eng mixer

Danny Hernandez
switcher

Josh Pitt
sound mixer

Visual Effects

Dan Jones
additional graphics

Camera and Electrical Department

Michael J. Milia
jib operator / camera equipment

James Edmiston
head electrician / lighting technician 

Erica Shusha
camera operator

Leah Schneider
board operator / lighting board operator 

David Vlasits
camera operator / camera utility

Alex Jones
camera utility

Gene Bradford
camera operator

Jeff Canfield
camera utility

Thomas Parfitt
camera operator

Lance E. Phox
gaffer / electrician 

Milly Itzhak
camera utility

Joshua Mayes
camera operator

Tigre McMullan
gaffer / key gaffer 

Christopher Lobreglio
camera operator

Lou Gisone
key grip / electrician 

Peter Kopher
electrician / electrician rigger 

Ira Holzman
electrician / gaffer

Marque DeWinter
camera utility / camera assistant 

Ron McCain
camera operator

Denis Ozker
electrician / lighting technician

Lisa Guevara
camera utility

Andrew Hamilton
steadicam assistant / camera utility

Jim McGibbon
camera operator / camera utility 

Brian Steimle
camera operator

Michael Fuchs
steadicam operator / camera and steadicam operator 

Marcus Bleeker
camera operator

Kathleen Harris
camera utility

Gus Dominguez
lighting director

Chuck Gomez
camera utility

Kenny Niernberg
steadicam operator / camera operator

Micah Pastore
camera utility / camera assistant

Brett Albright
camera operator

Shane Duckworth
camera utility / camera assistant

John Romeo
camera operator

Tim Spellman
lighting designer

Peter J. Babington
camera operator / lead camera operator

Derth Adams
camera operator

Scott Maguire
camera operator

Katie Greaves
camera utility

John Floresca
camera utility

still photographer

Ryan McDonell
camera operator

Jeremy Schneider
camera operator / day player camera operator

Martha Schneider
board operator / lighting board operator

Rachael Kliman
camera utility / assistant camera

Randy Schwartz
camera utility

Susanne Williams
lighting board operator / lighting technician 

Jason Petros
jib utility

Sean Monesson
camera operator

Bjorn G. Jackson
camera utility / camera assistant

David Landau
electrician / gaffer 

Theresa Vitale
camera operator

Anne Carson
camera utility / camera assistant

Dave Samuel
electrician

Jack Reichert
camera operator

Nick T. Miller
camera utility

Adam Putnam-Thomas
camera operator

Nadine Martinez
camera utility

Christian Mack
camera operator

Darrall Graham
best boy / electrician

Nicholas Giaquinto
jib utility

John Krause
key grip

Owen Strock
camera utility / assistant camera

Francis Leach
gaffer / key grip 

Barbara Nitke
still photographer

Mark Williamson
lead electrician / head lighting technician

Michael Steel
camera utility / assistant camera

Gretchen Warthen
camera operator

Kevin Murphy
gaffer

Sam Redfield
lighting technician

Dave Ellis
steadicam operator / day player camera operator

Melissa Bidwell
camera operator / day player camera operator

Malkuth Frahm
camera operator

Jordan Pardes
camera operator

Allison T. DiBiase
camera assistant / assistant camera

Duane Chan-Shue
best boy / electrician

Todd MacNicholl
key grip / electrician

Alan Pierce
camera operator

Rory Hanrahan
camera utility

Billy Feldman
camera utility

Alan Weeks
camera operator

Eric Mingorance
camera operator

Peter Rieveschl
camera operator

Alex Sierra
technical manager

Jay Hufford
camera operator / camera assistant

Brian Edmiston
electrician / lighting

David Heide
camera operator

Jeremy Ocampo
lead camera assistant / camera operator

Frank Barrera
camera operator

Ty Chennault
electrician

Jamie A. Marlowe
camera utility / assistant camera 

Chris Ryan
gaffer

Dave Anderson
gaffer

Pedro Diez
grip

Robert Izzo
grip

John McEnerney
best boy

Ronald Edgecombe
electrician

Luke Terbieten
camera operator

Mike Kirsic
jib assistant

Jonathan Durré
assistant camera

Garrett Mock
assistant camera

Mitchell Frye
camera operator

Mark Egyud
electrician

Roy Hammer
steadicam assistant

Serge Mihajlov
electrician

Kevin Smyth
key grip

Johnathan Mont
electrician

Chris Pollock
camera operator

Kelly Britt
electrician

Richard P. Chebetar
electrician

Dave Dakas
electrician

Christopher Gleaton
jib utility / camera operator

Thomas Hamilton
electrician

John Hufford
camera operator

John Luton
electrician

Philip J. Martinez
steadicam operator

Barry Peterson
electrician

James Turner
grip

Diana Matos
camera utility

Iain Stasukevich
camera utility

Frank Navas
camera operator

Nate Slevin
camera utility

Eugene Meienhofer
electrician

Burt Patalano
gaffer

Joel Tishcoff
gaffer

Sean O'Brien
grip

Obadiah Savage
lighting board operator

Ann-Marie Brady
electrician / head electrician

Louis Zieja
camera operator

Richard Galvan
electric / electrician

Steve Moreno
gaffer / key gaffer

Anthony Q. Palmer
electric / camera utility 

Carrie Dufresne
camera assistant

Gregory Freeman
key grip

Eric Hall
grip

Mark Hyde
grip

Mike Kesler
camera operator

Juan Lopez
electric

Alan Mackulin
camera assistant

Benjamin Martinez
electric / best boy

David V. Martinez
electric

Art Pena
junior camera operator / camera operator

Michael J. Pepin
camera operator

Jon Schlosser
camera assistant / junior camera operator 

Jeff Tan
camera assistant

Joe Thompson
electric

Mark Walkowiak
junior camera operator

Adam Wilson
gaffer

Leah Demo
camera utility

Jonathan Furmanski
camera operator

Steve Lynch
electrician / key grip

Albino Marsetti
camera operator

Bruce Novich
camera operator

Richard Suffern
electrician / grip

Sean Sheridan
electrician

Donald Vetick
grip

Sebastian Slater
jib utility

Charlie Beyer
camera operator

Jason Derck
camera operator

Mary Neary
camera utility

Antonio Rossi
camera operator / head electrician

Trisha Solyn
camera utility

George Miles Jr.
lighting technician / electrician

Mike Mollica
camera assistant / assistant camera

Eric Bivens-Bush
camera assistant

Michael F. Bua
electrician

Daniel Ansero
lighting technician

Travis Boroden
lighting technician

David Bowers
lighting technician

Liz Campbell
lighting technician

Danny Connolly
lighting technician

Peter Fackler
lighting technician

David Troutman
lighting technician

Zach Zamboni
lighting technician

Francis McAlistor
head electrician

Jacob Pinger
camera operator

John Armstrong
camera operator

Vincent Acosta
camera operator

Bob Bradshaw
camera assistant

Philippe Casseus
grip

Dessie Coale
electric

Stephen A. Coleman
camera operator

Charles Cooper
grip

David Delgado
electric

Dejon Ellis Jr.
grip

Ryan Eng
camera operator

Shane Freeman
grip

Ruben Gonzales
electric

Tarik Hameedi
camera operator

Wesley Hansen
camera operator

Dan Johnson
grip

Per Larsson
camera operator

Joey Lastrappe
grip

Rashaad Lewis
grip

Mark Marroquin
electric

Hector Martinez
electric

Kevin Moore
camera assistant

Omar Nevarez
best boy

Matt Novello
camera operator

Cory Peavler
grip

Mike Roth
camera operator

Jason Sachse
electric

Marshall Valentine
grip

David Doyle
camera operator

Jay Kulick
jib operator

Evan Lowe
lighting designer

Stan Pechner
camera operator

John Ikenouye
camera operator

Pamela Bloom
lighting board operator

Vincent Cerone
camera operator

Troy Dunnagan
camera operator

Danny Gracy
electrician

Alexandre Lehmann
camera operator

Nate St. Onge
camera operator

Vince Monteleone
camera operator / jib assistant

Ari Boyles
lighting technician / head electrician

Mike McDunne
camera operator

Andres L. Porras
lighting technician / electric

Jato Smith
day player camera operator / camera operator

Ittai Eshed
camera utility

Paul Peddinghaus
camera operator

Steve Hryniewicz
camera operator

Haroun Ibn-Mock
lighting technician

Paul Kloss
camera operator

Frank McAllister
lead electrician

John Milia
jib operator assist

Korey Robinson
lighting technician

Zachary Sullivan
lighting technician

Graham Willoughby
lighting consultant

Wylda Bayron
camera operator / lighting board operator

Jeff Allen
camera operator

Constantine Economides
camera operator

Saade Mustafa
gaffer

Matt Shelly
camera operator

Daniel Hagouel
jib operator

Julian Bass
camera utility / camera operator

Mark Sparrough
camera operator

Rob Hache
camera operator

Ronnen Horovitz
jib assistant / jib utility

Adam Szulewski
assistant camera / jib operator

Amy Hall
camera operator

Jason Cleary
camera utility

Katie Harris
camera utility

Daniel Fiorito
camera utility

Christopher Kinch
camera operator

Robert Lowell
camera utility

Justin Paulhamus
camera utility

Joe Perry
camera utility

Gary Peterson
lighting technician

Daniel Marracino
camera operator

Melvin Pukowsky
second grip

Brett Knott
lighting technician

Adrian M. Pruett
camera operator

Matthew Barrington
electric

Jennifer Bihr
junior camera operator

Calvin Callaway
electric

Calvin Calloway
gaffer

Adam Chaitin
electric

Ken Freund
camera operator

Derek Fullagar
grip

Sean Giblin
camera assistant

Vince Gold
camera operator

Manny Gutierrez
jib assistant

Cai Hall
camera assistant

Blake Hooks
lead camera assistant

Ben Huddleston
camera assistant

Nicola Marsh
camera operator

Gerry Marzocco
camera operator

Justin McAdams
electric

Matt Meyer
camera operator

Joe Mitchell
camera operator

Maureen Morrison
camera assistant

Ruben Obregon
camera operator

Gio Perez
junior camera operator

Adrian Pruett
camera operator

Ryan Purugganan
camera assistant

Scott Rettberg
camera operator

Jon Schneider
camera operator

Mei Wang
camera assistant

Jonathan Wenstrup
electric

Jonathan Wind
electric

Jim McNeal
electrician

Jonah Sobol
camera utility / video technician

Paul Rivers Bailey
camera utility

Theodore Ashton
jib operator

Buddy Baab
camera operator

Nate Beck
electrician

Paul Bell Jr.
electrician

Gary Breckel
electrician

Lucas Conway
camera utility

Charles Cubbin
video control

Pauline Edwards
camera utility

Jess Fairless
camera utility

Marty Goldstein
camera operator

Frank Gomez
electrician

Ricky Gustillo
camera operator

Ryan Huston
board operator

Scott Marsden
best boy

Brent Mazursky
lighting director

Luke Miller
electrician

Kevin Mucha
gaffer

Artemio Pena
camera utility

Christophe Pollack
camera operator

Ashley Reid
board operator

David C. Russell
best boy

Nick Tully
camera operator

Patrick R. Heffernan
key rigging grip

Chip Mayhugh
assistant camera

Casting Department

Alissa Haight
supervising casting director / casting supervisor 

Rebecca Snavely
associate casting director / casting coordinator

John Lowe
casting coordinator / casting assistant

Laramie Dennis
associate casting director / casting associate

Bob Massey
casting coordinator / assistant casting coordinator

Timothy Paul
assistant casting coordinator / casting assistant 

Aja Kimura
casting manager

Katrina Veeh
casting coordinator / lead casting manager

Daniel Gradias
assistant casting coordinator / casting coordinator

Emily Hardy
casting manager / casting coordinator

Shawni Burris
casting call manager

Kasha Foster
senior casting director

Mallory T. Geldermann
casting coordinator

Brian Alexander
assistant casting coordinator

Will Saunders
assistant casting coordinator / casting assistant 

Celeste Moses
casting assistant

Monica Corcoran
casting consultant

Cody Brinton
casting assistant

Giovanni Clark
assistant casting coordinator

Jen Dowding
casting coordinator / associate casting director

casting fashion consultant

Levi Nolasco
casting assistant

Gwen Uszuko
casting call manager

Ramsay Edwards-McNear
casting assistant

Laura Martin
casting coordinator / casting

Siobhan O'Brien
casting assistant / casting associate

Mark Wiese
casting coordinator / casting

Alexandra Butler
casting assistant

David Friedman
casting assistant

Athena Howe
casting manager

Breanna Theriault
casting coordinator

Lacey Doxtader
casting

Tatiana Fuster
casting

Steve Grant
casting

Tony Miros
casting assistant

Sonja Baczynski
assistant casting coordinator

Morgan Fahey
casting supervisor

Jeff Linnartz
casting daily editor

Megan McAlduff
assistant casting coordinator

Margo Romero
casting daily editor

David Shumsky
senior casting director

Meghan Barry
associate casting director

Jennifer Dickinson
associate casting director

Courtney Doyle
casting coordinator

Roger Innis
models casting director

Tamika Jones
associate casting director

Caitlyn Lochridge
associate casting director

Shane Macy
associate casting coordinator / casting

Steven Ponce
casting coordinator

Janelle Randazza
assistant casting coordinator

Courtney Rosenthal
casting assistant

Thomas Rouse
casting coordinator

Andrea McHugh
associate casting director

Jennifer DeMartino
senior casting director

Jay Tyler
casting coordinator

Brian Raider
casting coordinator / casting

Joe Kobzan
casting

Emily Potempa
casting

Randy Bernstein
supervising casting director

supervising casting director

Keri Kulikowsky
casting manager

John Pfeiffer
casting: fashion show / fashion show casting

Jade Brooke Delgado
casting

Chad Needham
casting

Nakisha Celistan
assistant casting coordinator

Rick Devine
casting assistant

Erika Knowles
casting assistant

Julia Samensova
casting: fashion show

Moe Boualaphanh
casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Maryam Malakpour
stylist: Heidi Klum / fashion stylist: Heidi Klum 

Nicolas Bru
assistant to stylist / wardrobe assistant 

Angelo
assistant to stylist

Kithe Brewster
wardrobe stylist: Heidi Klum

Editorial Department

Scott Eikenberg
assistant editor / additional editor

Jonathan Thornhill
assistant editor

Glenn Morgan
post producer / additional editor 

Jouvens Exantus
assistant editor / lead assistant editor

Masayoshi Matsuda
assistant editor / additional editor 

Ryan Mallick
additional editor / assistant editor

Darren Hallihan
lead assistant editor / assistant editor

Lauren Shell
post-production assistant / post-production coordinator 

Katrina Reiniers
senior post coordinator / post coordinator 

Erin Dowgiert
assistant editor

Erik Attias
assistant editor / additional editor

Herrianne Cayabyab
on-line editor

Tom Moore
on-line editor

Crystal Nobregas
post coordinator

Melcher Fabi
logger

Jessica Sisk
assistant editor

Dewey Kim
assistant editor / additional editor

Joel Griffen
assistant editor / on-line assistant editor

Pepe Serventi
on-line editor

William Hoppins
post-production coordinator

Efren Gonzalez
post-production coordinator / post coordinator

America Ruiz
assistant editor / additional editor

Aimee Jennings
assistant editor

Bri Dellinger
key post-production assistant

Justin Yates
assistant editor / on-line assistant editor

Brian Hutchings
colorist / on-line editor

Linda Rzezik
assistant editor

Matthew Anconetani
assistant editor

Matt Reynolds
assistant editor

Aaron Whitney
post coordinator / assistant post-production coordinator

Chad Joel
assistant editor

Stephanie Lyra
post-production coordinator / post coordinator

Webb Weiman
head of post-production

John Coldiron
on-line editor

Jensen Rufe
post producer / additional editor 

James Gordon
post producer

William Hitt
post-production assistant

Ryan Hoft
assistant editor

Iris Hershner
assistant editor

Sara Dolin
post-production assistant

Brian Saa
post-production assistant

Michael Suter
senior post coordinator / post-production coordinator

Bari Harelick
assistant editor

Brittney Cisco
post coordinator

Malia Marshall
additional editor / additional editing

Shawn Pinner
assistant editor

Vanessa Hughes
additional editor

Jessica Schilling
assistant editor

Jeremy Weinstein
assistant editor

Angel A. Huezo
key post-production assistant / post-production assistant

Walter Sanchez
post-production coordinator

Johanna Rodriguez
assistant editor

Molly Minard
assistant editor

Brian Sweeney
post coordinator

Rosanne Tan
on-line editor

Henri Floris
post-production assistant

Amy Wasserman
post-production coordinator

Melissa Rister
post-production coordinator

Alexandra Eaton
assistant editor

Bryan Meagher
post-production assistant

Nicole Alessi
key post-production assistant

Bradley Cheyne
post-production coordinator

Steve Brown
additional editor

Josie Azzam
additional editor

Chris Colombel
key post-production assistant / post-production assistant

Michael Lynn Sturm
key post-production assistant

Nathan Delevan
post-production assistant

Trever Fong
key post-production assistant / post-production coordinator

Josh Garcia
key post-production assistant / post-production coordinator

Nathan Morgan
assistant editor

Scott Freeman
on-line digitizer

Drew Whitaker
key post-production assistant

Lonnie A. Mathes
assistant editor

Andrew Zepina
assistant editor

Lauren Stava
post-production assistant

Julie Cohen
additional editor

James DeOliveira
on-line editor

Brian Matsunaga
on-line assistant editor / assistant editor

Annie Choi
assistant editor / post coordinator

Amy Barbour
additional editor

Joshua Charson
additional editor

Todd Darling
additional editor

David Christenson
assistant editor / casting editor

Aleigh Lewis
additional editor

Drew Brown
segment editor

Joe Mastromonaco
additional editor

Laronda Morris
segment editor

Clark Andrew Vogeler
segment editor

Chris Cortez
post-production assistant

Jeremy Diller
post-production assistant

Damian Evans
post-production assistant

Adam Ford
post-production coordinator

Matt Gold
post-production assistant

Matt Raffaniello
post-production assistant

Crystal Lentz
additional editor

Jonathan Glenn
additional editor

Aaron Lindenthaler
additional editor

Music Department

David Stone
music supervisor

Vincent A. Villanueva
music clearance

Aaron Kaplan
composer: underscore

Brian Vickers
music coordinator

Jordan Durante
composer: additional music

Peter Maxwell Davis
music coordinator

Harold Barefoot Sanders III
composer: title theme

Ferris Ellen Gluck
composer: additional music

Shiro Gutzie
soundtrack producer

Jeff McDonough
composer: additional music

Transportation Department

Dennis Franklin
transportation

Other Crew

Jennifer Love
assistant: Heidi Klum / assistant to executive producer 

William Swann
vice president of promotions and integrated marketing: The Weinstein Company / assistant to executive producers 

Dianne Ventura
executive coordinator / executive assistant

David Berson
senior vice president of business and legal affairs: Bunim/Murray

Mark Raudonis
vice president of post production: Bunim/Murray / senior vice president of post production: Bunim/Murray

Lance Still
executive vice president of promotions and integrated marketing: The Weinstein Company / executive vice president of integration: The Weinstein Company

Ryan Newcomb
travel manager / field coordinator 

Tim Clawson
executive vice president of physical and post production: The Weinstein Company

Trevor Laufer
production assistant

Megan Lawrence
creative executive: The Weinstein Company / assistant to executive producer 

Daryl Shelton
production assistant / assistant production coordinator 

Ashleigh Hocking
production assistant / assistant field coordinator 

Chandler Dewitt
contestant assistant / contestant coordinator 

Andrea Porrello
director of legal affairs: Bunim/Murray / director of business and legal affairs: Bunim/Murray

Scott Roberts
field coordinator / production assistant 

Scott Sunada
assistant accountant

Markel Uriu
production assistant / contestant assistant

Jessica Spirko
production assistant / segment assistant

Hector Alvarez
field coordinator / lead field coordinator 

Jean Kalanzi
production accountant / assistant production accountant

Dave Bass
assistant accountant

Bradley Cherna
director of television: The Weinstein Company / assistant to executive producers

Belinda Ellis
production accountant / key accountant

Sydney Snyder
coordinator of promotions and integrated marketing: The Weinstein Company / assistant to executive producers

Noah Solomon
vice president of business and legal affairs: Bunim/Murray

Andrew Kramer
president of business and legal affairs: The Weinstein Company / president of business and legal affairs: The Weinstein

Jeff Allen
technical field coordinator / technical production assistant

Jen Egan
contestant coordinator / contestant assistant 

Will Baker
field manager

Mia Muratore
production assistant / executive assistant 

Erin Nikaido
assistant to executive producers / assistant: executive producer 

Andrew McGovern
production assistant / assistant field coordinator 

Skye Topic
executive coordinator / executive assistant

Sophie Erickson
production assistant

Zach Roland
contestant assistant / contestant coordinator

Ryan Bunnell
unit coordinator / field manager 

Walter Sanchez
post production coordinator / logger 

Timothy Sullivan
assistant to executive producers / assistant to executive producer

Arthur Avedissian
assistant story producer / head logger 

Liz Dietrich
contestant coordinator / contestant assistant

Heather Manross
story logger / logger

Christine Lockerby
production assistant / contestant assistant

Tori Davis
field coordinator / contestant assistant 

Spencer Hood
production assistant

Christin Seidel
director of integrations: The Weinstein Company / director of promotions and integrated marketing: The Weinstein Company 

Robert Sottile
set medic

Matthew Waheibi
production assistant / field coordinator

Tom Prince
senior vice president of physical and post production: The Weinstein Company

Scott Yager
assistant field coordinator / production assistant

Adam Brown
production assistant

Katherine Busler
production assistant / office production assistant 

Joe Kobzan
cast coordinator / field production assistant 

Matt Gatson
key accountant / production controller 

Ross Rosenberg
field coordinator / production assistant

Madeline Kossman
contestant coordinator / contestant assistant 

Celene Lee
production assistant

Kara McGuire
production assistant

Skylar Andrews
contestant coordinator / contestant manager

Antonio Johnson
contestant assistant

Kevin Atkins
production assistant / field story assistant

Zak Cordova
equipment manager / technical coordinator

Nakia Williams
logger

Athena Howe
contestant manager / cast coordinator

Christopher Jennings
lead field coordinator / lead production coordinator 

Brent Barkley
production assistant / contestant assistant

Peter Bonelli
production assistant

Michael D. Grossman
key production assistant / production assistant

Erika Jacobsen
lead production coordinator / lead field coordinator

Malachy Kronberg
assistant production coordinator / production assistant

Erica Solano
contestant assistant / contestant coordinator

Amanda Weinstein
executive coordinator

David A. Bynoe
contestant assistant

Jaclyn Ayers
assistant to executive producer / assistant to executive producers

production assistant

Daniel Helberg
vice president of business and legal affairs: The Weinstein Company

Heath Pinet
equipment supervisor / technical supervisor

Elina Brown
contestant coordinator / contestant manager 

Hanna Cairns
production assistant

Tiffany Ferguson
contestant assistant / contestant coordinator

Rachel Hirsch
assistant to executive producers / assistant to executive producer

Paul Knechtges
production assistant

Ryan Oxx
key production assistant / production assistant

Megan Zimmerman
contestant coordinator / contestant assistant

Alex Graves
production assistant

Matthew Anconetani
production assistant

Maryanna Lee Barnard
production assistant / cast coordinator

Paul Rivers Bailey
production assistant

Jacqueline Robbins
production assistant / assistant to executive producers 

Tom Trocola
production assistant / executive assistant: executive producers

Zygmunt Tylke
contestant manager

Mitchell McIntire
office production assistant

Eric Cooney
logger / transcriber 

Cynthia Simpson
contestant coordinator / contestant manager 

Scott Curtis
contestant assistant / production assistant

Mike Rushton
production assistant / assistant field coordinator

Henry Sherwin
production assistant

Rachael Figueroa
cast coordinator / production assistant 

Robin Nance
office manager

Jordan Pardes
technical field coordinator

Richard Akiyama
head logger / logger

Michael Benzinger
production assistant

Alex Cassun
logger

Tori Meek
production accountant

Edward McEnaney
production assistant / technical field coordinator

Shannon Semler
production assistant / field coordinator 

Sandra Siso
field manager / assistant to cast 

Alyse Stark
field coordinator / lead field coordinator

John Acosta
technical field coordinator

Becky Di Lallo
cast production assistant / cast sequester

Robin Garland
production assistant / cast sequester

Jason Petros
production assistant / technical field coordinator

Sayat Ozcan
logger

Erin Rott
assistant to executive producer / assistant to executive producers

Josh Freezer
production assistant

Peter Maugeri
technical field coordinator / technical production assistant

Bianca Babcock
production office manager

Damon Brown
production assistant / production team 

Giovanni Clark
production assistant

Kasey Burt
office manager / production office manager

Honor Maxfield
production coordinator

Michael Melcone
production assistant

David Shah
production assistant / models support: L'Oreal

Margaret Morales
executive production coordinator / production coordinator

Jake Rosen
production assistant

Taylor Thompson
executive coordinator

Tara Boneillo
field coordinator / production coordinator

Dorothy Hall
contestant assistant

Konrad Michelson
production assistant

Adam Samsone
production assistant / contestant assistant

Paul Backer
production assistant

William Clarke
production assistant

Melissa Rister
production assistant

Joan Devilla
payroll accountant

Danny Long
key production assistant / production assistant

Weston Ver Steeg
contestant assistant

Erin O'Malley
contestant assistant

Darshir Brewington
contestant assistant / contestant coordinator

Michael Eller
executive coordinator

Richard P. Brull
legal counsel: The Brull Law Firm

Kelly Fitzpatrick
assistant office coordinator / production assistant

Rachel Haas
executive assistant

Adrian Lopez
senior vice president of business and legal affairs: The Weinstein Company

Danny McSweeney
production assistant / key set production assistant

Mallory Smith
office coordinator / production office coordinator

Mallory Snyder
executive assistant

Nick Stryker
production assistant

Daniel 'Diggie' Blanes
production assistant / field coordinator

Shawnelle Gibbs
logger / head logger

Jaime Hanaway
assistant to executive producers / assistant to executive producer

Spencer Laroche
technical field coordinator

Omar Saleem
technical field coordinator / equipment manager assistant

Eunique Watson
cast coordinator / production assistant

Ann Wiggins
post-production accountant / production accountant

Rick Fonck
logger

Faith McQuinn
logger

Nneka Samuel
logger

Jules Cortez
production assistant

Elise McMullen
production assistant / cast assistant

Justin Pierret
production assistant

Kelley Beaman
production assistant

James Blankenfeld
production assistant

Gabriel Cardier
contestant assistant / production assistant

Cail Davis
production assistant

Max Del Rey
production assistant

Cristina Gonzalez
production assistant

Jamie Hogue
production assistant

Nicki Lambright
assistant to executive producers / executive assistant 

Dan Levy
production assistant

Erin Owens
contestant coordinator / production coordinator

Sam Richman
production assistant

Tessie Tan
payroll accountant: RPI / accountant

Adam T. Gutierrez
contestant assistant / production assistant

Matt Kerstetter
production assistant

Michael Collins
production accountant

Courtney Doyle
production coordinator

Jeffrey Gutkin
production assistant

Ellen Marsau
production assistant

Mark J. Parker
contestant assistant

Dale Pitman
executive assistant

O. Valerie Pratt
payroll accountant

Walter Stachon-Groblowy
production assistant

Nikki Willson
contestant assistant

Mike Adderly
production assistant

Alexandra Graves
production assistant

Natalie Sarmiento
contestant assistant

Jake Sedlar
production assistant

Mike Velazquez
production assistant

Jarrett Allen
production assistant

Brandi Desposito
contestant assistant / production assistant 

Carly Konsker
production assistant

Cali Lowther
production assistant

Daniel McCartney
account clerk

Michael McNeil
production assistant

Justin Meagher
production assistant

Jordan Muto
production assistant

Natasha Newman
contestant assistant / production assistant

Megan O'Donnell
payroll accountant

Mary Olivia
key set production assistant

Patrick Parrino
production assistant

John Brian Pierce
production assistant

David Reimer
contestant assistant

Griffin Senning
contestant assistant

Nina Steffel
challenge assistant

Kit Pennebaker
technical field coordinator / technical production assistant

Trina Rodriguez
field coordinator

Jeffrey LoCascio
technical field coordinator / production assistant

Franz Musial
set production assistant / production assistant 

Phillip Leung
production assistant

Arielle Solc
field production assistant / cast production assistant 

Laurel Mick
logger

Chuck Boltwood
production assistant / assistant

Maggie Clough
field coordinator

Mark Dusty Blumenthal
production assistant

Richard Kathlean
field coordinator

Trey Livingston
production assistant

George S. Matsuo
craft service assistant

Jared Santiago
production assistant

Noreen Souza-Bailey
production assistant

Charles Thorp
set production assistant / production assistant 

Juan Cuellar
production assistant

Melissa Bosco
assistant to executive producers

Holt Coltharp
production assistant

Kunal Dovedy
logger / searcher

Ali Gordon-Goldstein
assistant to executive producers

Sara Legatski
production assistant

Jason Liquori
technical supervisor / equipment supervisor

Michael Meinecke
associate story editor

Mercel Meyers
production assistant

Jenny Antonelli
production assistant

Vince Beane
production assistant

Sean Douglas
production assistant

Alyssa Faden
production assistant

Rachel Simons
segment assistant

Philip Nahernak
production assistant

Jeremy Ocampo
equipment manager

Elya Ottenberg
production assistant

Patrick Rafael
production assistant

Jamel Smiley
production assistant

Gavin Smith
contestant assistant

Zak Snyder
production assistant

Patrick Tobin
production assistant

Joshua Unterbach
production assistant

Laura Klein
field manager

Rachel A. Gibson
payroll accountant

Ross Nathan Greenberg
production assistant

Stacy Allen
head logger

Theo Brown
technical field coordinator

Bradley Cheyne
production assistant

Micah Dyer
logger

Jose Gonzales
production assistant / technical field coordinator

Joey Hartstone
logger

Christian Homlish
technical field coordinator

Laura Nieder
production assistant

Thomas Parfitt
technical field coordinator

Emily Potempa
production assistant

Kamilah Saddon
cast production assistant / cast coordinator

Shinae Cho
field production assistant / production assistant

Ryan Anderson
transcriber / transcriptor

Derek Baranowski
production assistant

Karen Choy
lead contestant coordinator

Noah Collier
production assistant

Kevin DiValerio
transcriber / transcriptor

Aaron Ferguson
accountant

Jaclyn Gaines
transcriber / transcriptor

Jared Goode
transcriber / transcriptor

Steve Hollis
equipment manager

Maggie Langtry
transcriber / transcriptor

Sele Leota
transcriber / transcriptor

Billy Mack
production assistant

Jennifer MacNamara-Mahoney
transcriber / transcriptor

Craig Myers
transcriber / logger

Whitnee Null
production assistant

Willie Ruiz
contestant assistant / production assistant

Vanat Sermpol
transcriber / transcriptor

Shannon Sharkey
field coordinator / production coordinator

Gillian Sheffler
production assistant

Winson Sherwin
production assistant

Luke Dillon Thomas
transcriber / transcriptor

Chris Zadawadski
production assistant

Christina Zolotova
production assistant

Brittany Agnew
story assistant

Rahel Biru
story assistant

Alexandra Butler
production assistant

Joe Doolittle
contestant assistant

Ellie Feitlinger
contestant assistant

James Ferri
production assistant

Pierre Jackson
contestant assistant

David Morea
contestant assistant

Joe Perri
production assistant

Evan Ragon
digital utility

Alex Sierra
technical manager

Ben Stamper
contestant assistant

Vanessa Weiss
contestant assistant

Stella Yeh
story assistant

Lindsay Acri
contestant assistant

Anthony Borges
contestant assistant

Richard Cancro
production assistant

June F. Coleman
payroll accountant

Daryl Dorsey
contestant coordinator

Bryan Farley
production assistant

Rueben Jean
contestant assistant

Shalisha Johnson
contestant assistant

Diana Klein
key production assistant

Michael McNeill
production assistant

Daniel Sullivan
contestant assistant

Otneil Zapatta
production assistant

Nathaniel Alexander
production assistant

Christian Allen
contestant assistant

James Argo
production assistant

Katy Azzarello
contestant assistant

Kathryn Bridgers
contestant assistant

Matteo Brunetta
production assistant

David Butler
contestant assistant

Oliver Mack Calhoun
assistant office coordinator

Jennifer Chory
contestant assistant

Jake Chusid
production assistant

Maddie Clark
production assistant

James Delmar-Cain
production assistant

Sallie Barrow Fisher
contestant assistant

Daniel Foley
production assistant

Tina Guarino
production assistant

Rachel Hagadone
contestant assistant

William Hamill
production assistant

Esha Kallianpur
production assistant

Zanetta King
production assistant

James Kingsboro
production assistant

Kevin Klein
production assistant

Richard Larese
lead contestant manager

Cary Lee
production assistant

Drew Lewandowski
stage manager

Lisa Lovaglio
field coordinator

Carlos Machiavello
contestant assistant

Tanya Manderson
production assistant

Eric Oden
assistant accountant

James Pally
production assistant

Sabrina Rodriguez
production assistant

Hania Sanchez
production assistant

Michelle Sicars
field story assistant

Sasha Sleiman
contestant assistant

Kimberly Stevens
production assistant

Calvin Theobalds
contestant assistant

Noah Therrien
production assistant

Madison Tate Utendahl
production assistant

Juli Vizza
field story assistant

Harrison Woliner
production assistant

Jack Wu
production assistant / contestant assistant

Eric Zeender
production assistant

Andrew Cassun
logger

Amelia Chen Miley
assistant to executive producers / assistant to executive producer

Maria Higgins
field coordinator

Alexis Hudgins
head field coordinator

Chas Jackson
logger

Kristyn James
logger

Jennifer Klatt
assistant production accountant

Vince LeGrow
production assistant

Charlie Mysack
production assistant

Julia Perry
production assistant

Zoe Richken
production assistant

Jason Sabbagh
production assistant

Camille Strayhorn
head logger

Matt Van Gelder
logger

Natalie Vogt
production assistant

Amanda Jones
location accountant / assistant production accountant

Casee Maxfield
logger

Damien Breen
talent coordinator / talent supervisor

Eliseo Colon
field production assistant / production assistant

Daryl Crittenden
logger

Cameron Glenar
logger

Enrique Huertas
field production assistant / production assistant

Seth Kane
logger

Anthony McCarthy
assistant to executive producers / assistant to executive producer

Michael Morgan
logger

Peter Musooli
set production assistant / assistant

Kingslee Purcell
head logger

Scott Swierski
head logger

Doug Camberis
production assistant

Lisette Alvarez
logger

Ariel Ardin
cast assistant

Ali Baldwin
production assistant

Lindsay Buxbaum
production assistant

Joe Clabby
cast assistant

Mark Cramer
production assistant

Justin Cross
production assistant

Amy Gambacorta
production assistant

Kristen Genneken
logger

Dawn Gilkison
production coordinator

Glen Gottlieb
logger

Mark Grzesiuk
production coordinator

Justin Guinyard
technical coordinator

Eduardo Guzman
production assistant

Chad Harper
production assistant

Christopher Hewat
production assistant

Atousa Hojatpanah
cast coordinator

Brad Holtzman
production assistant

Brad Hughling
production assistant

Lynn Jo
production assistant

Grant Kreider
logger

India Lacey
cast assistant

David Lopera
logger / searcher

Maria Marsili
production coordinator

Diego Mendez
production assistant

Sergio Miranda
production assistant

Joy Park
associate story editor

Ashley Reese
logger

Jessie Rothwell
logger

Lindsey Simmons
cast assistant

Josh Swan
production assistant

Nick Titus
production assistant

Ryan Turpin
unit coordinator

Darren Ward
production assistant

Xanna Waugh
production assistant

Amanda Brueggeman
contestant assistant

Nick Cerillo
production assistant

Makilya Goldsby
production assistant

Michael Hartz
field coordinator

Brandon Hawkins
production assistant

David Kelley
production assistant

Bryan Ketchem
production assistant

Eryn Korby
production assistant

Kelsey Lisette
production assistant

Alex McTigue
production assistant

Matt Reynolds
field coordinator

Prague Robert
production assistant

Elizabeth Ruecker
contestant manager

Daniel Wiener
production assistant

Andy Cobb
production assistant

Nick Birdsall
production assistant

James Rodenhouse
production assistant

Philip Steiger
production assistant

Courtney Black
production assistant

Shawn Connelly
production assistant

Antoine De Henau
contestant assistant

James Green
production assistant

Julia Cassidy
field coordinator

Diggie Diamond
production assistant

Robin Foster
head logger

Malkuth Frahm
technical coordinator

Sean Landers
logger

Elise Leverton
technical production assistant

Teresa Zales
logger

Phillip Jeanmarie
logger

Jessie Binkow
assistant: cast / assistant to cast

Russ Klein
set production assistant / staff production assistant

Shelly Tseng
field production assistant / production assistant

Farris Hopkins
production assistant

Shawni Burris
field manager

Drew Garvey
production assistant

Christina Bebeau
production assistant

Webster Antoine
technical field coordinator

Alex Barad
production assistant

Alex Davies
field coordinator

Collin Finch
production assistant

Nathan Morgan
production assistant

Tenita Murray
assistant production accountant

Carmela Ramirez
catering coordinator / production assistant

Rebecca J. Sorensen
field coordinator

Elizabeth Stern
production assistant

Laurice Alaan
assistant to executive producers / assistant to executive producer

Chris Bedwell
logger

Meredith Bixby
assistant to executive producers / assistant to executive producer

Kyra Green
logger

Derek Heck
technical field coordinator

James Michael Hegarty
office production assistant

Joe Martinez
office production assistant

Chad Needham
cast sequester / cast coordinator

Erin Quillen
logger

Allie Rubinoff
assistant to executive producers / assistant to executive producer

Brian Skinner
field production assistant / assistant

Bryan Walker
logger

Elisha Deleon
contestant assistant

Janna Plasclk
production assistant

Shannon Callaghan
production assistant

Randy Coleman
logger

John Feuerstein
production assistant

Benjamin Harding
logger

Lindsay Herbert
assistant to executive producers

Tamika Jones
logger

Mary Kuzmick
production assistant

Cherisse Leopold
production assistant

Melanie Rashbaum
logger

Hanne Robins
field coordinator

Joshua Smith
production assistant

Katie Beal
field production assistant / production assistant

Lindsey Diaz
office production assistant / assistant production office coordinator

Jonathan Durré
production assistant / assistant 

Kevin Johnson
technical supervisor / manager

Kevin Adams
field production assistant

Kent Agramonte
set production assistant

Angel Luis Caldwell
field production assistant

Steven DeWolf
other crew / production assistant 

Jeff Dionne
field coordinator

Jeff Eggleston
production coordinator / office manager

Trever Fong
office production assistant

Ben Garcia
field production assistant

Josh Garcia
office production assistant

Chris Garland
technical field coordinator

Gary Gimelfarb
field production assistant

Tito Hawkins
assistant to cast / assistant: cast

Gina Ippolito
logger

Jermaine Lamont
field production assistant

Alex Norton
field production assistant

Dennise Perez
set production assistant

Valerie Peterson
office production assistant

Stephanie Smith
field production assistant

John Spiziri
office production assistant

Drew Whitaker
office production assistant

Yves Wilson
field production assistant

Jason Lord-Surratt
production assistant

Brett Johnson
logger

Julie Albert
lead logger

Adam Szulewski
production assistant / technical field coordinator

Erin Roll
assistant to executive producer

Dan Kavanaugh
technical field coordinator

Owen Strock
assistant / equipment assistant 

Spencer Morin
production assistant

John Ludas
production assistant

Robert Chavez
logger

Neal Feldman
field coordinator / cast coordinator

Jacy Roman
technical field coordinator / field associate producer

Gabe Delerme
technical field coordinator

Jade Brooke Delgado
cast coordinator

Greg Fellows
equipment manager

Alex Friedman
assistant to executive producers / assistant to executive producer

Mitchell Frye
equipment manager

Marissa Kaplan
set production assistant

Melissa A. Messick
set production assistant

Emma Rees-Scanlon
set production assistant

Mike Runner
equipment manager

Shannon Sciolla
office production assistant

Jon Shaw
set production assistant

Rebecca Uychic
set production assistant

Jesse Van Aart
location accountant

Self Williams
set production assistant

Gary Peterson
stage manager

Lisa Karr
field coordinator

Gia Viscuso
production assistant

Sean C. Li
production assistant

Corey Hogan
field manager / contestant assistant

Evelyn Tai
production assistant

Keith Wilson
field manager

Soren Miltich
production assistant

Romano Barnett
production assistant

Terry Brown
technical coordinator

Joseph Costanzo
production assistant

Jeff Ellerbe
production assistant

Tara Fogarty
production assistant

Chuck Gomez
technical field coordinator

Angel A. Huezo
production assistant

Jeffery Kim
technical field coordinator

Philip Mangum
production assistant / assistant to executive producer

Mike Mason
equipment manager

Richard Nathan
logger

Leslie Nichols
field coordinator

Sandy Pan
head field coordinator

Shannon Samley
production assistant / field coordinator

Adam Sober
production assistant

Ashkan Tabrizi
logger

Lisa Marie Tobin
field coordinator

Peter Tollfree
logger

Johnathan Woody Woodbeck
field coordinator

Valerie Fischel
production assistant / equipment manager

Lindsey Lefkow
assistant production office coordinator

Bri Mangano
production assistant / field coordinator

Craig Beck
assistant / production assistant

Belinda Bernardo
field manager

Sara Ferrence
other crew

Tyler Martin
production assistant

Garrett Mock
assistant / production assistant

Javier Rojas
craft service

Diana Schmedeman
coordinator

Michael Steel
assistant / production assistant

Paul Trapani
stage manager

Jean Paul Urcuyo
assistant / production assistant

Louis P. Ziega
assistant / production assistant

Kunal Delevan
searcher

Victor J. Solis Jr.
production assistant

Dani Shapiro
attorney of business and legal affairs: Bunim/Murray / business and legal affairs attorney: Bunim/Murray

Anastasia Striegel
producer: fashion show / fashion show producer

Patrice Raymond
assistant production accountant

Jonathan Farbowitz
production assistant

Michael Petrella
production assistant

Barrie Golden
cast sequester

Jennifer Wojnar
logger

Richard Wood
field manager

Jonathan Wu
contestant assistant

Kathleen Kuhn
contestant assistant

Justin Schwartz
contestant assistant

Robin Strickland
contestant assistant

Bruce Townsend
contestant assistant

Remi Abioye
contestant assistant

Tristan Amiott
contestant assistant

Michael Beck
production assistant

Elias Bermudez
contestant assistant

Tyler Blackwell
production assistant

Angela Brown
contestant assistant

Jasmine Charles
production assistant

Sigfredo A. Cruz
production assistant

Yolanda Deane
contestant assistant

Suzanne Dunlap
field story assistant

Bobby Escalante
production assistant

Brian Farley
production assistant

Rudy Fermin
production assistant

Ife Flowers
production assistant

Shelly Green
contestant assistant

Lance Hendrickson
key production assistant

Corey Hodge
production assistant

Zach Jaffe
production assistant

Sara Locker
assistant field coordinator

Ryan Love
production assistant

Saul Luzeus
contestant assistant

Conor McManus
contestant assistant

Ian Mesa
production assistant

Ashley Murphy
contestant assistant

Jennifer Parks
contestant assistant

Kyle Pettoni
production assistant

Neal Phelps
production assistant

Daniel Shepard
stage manager / contestant assistant

Mike Tartaglia
production assistant

Brianna Vander Horn
production assistant

Carlos Vargas
contestant assistant

James Williams
production assistant

Justin Ciambra
production assistant

Mark-Adam Fareri
production assistant

Tony Green
technical coordinator

Phelps Harmon
production assistant

William Hoppins
production assistant

Sam Kretschner
production assistant

Melissa S. Maugeri
production assistant

Willi Moore
production assistant

Francis Mrema
production assistant

John Peterman
production assistant

Andrew Rizzo
production assistant

Susan Singer
field coordinator

Sarah Uslan
production assistant

Talia Weiss
production assistant

Amanda Yoon
production assistant

Jackie Young
production assistant

Frédéric Huette
field coordinator

Shea Spencer
field associate producer

Tracee Williams
field associate producer

Myra Anderson
production assistant

Kent Bassett
production team

Mitchell Benjamin
production assistant

Darek Blackwood
logger

Kevin Patrick Bridger
production assistant

Mark Church
production assistant

Alex Clark
production team

Katie Curtright
assistant to executive producer

Nathaniel J. Erickson
logger

Sven Kampka
production assistant

Alexis M. Ledesma
production assistant

Brian Leung
production assistant

Peter Livolsi
logger

Evan Mccaffrey
production assistant

Raymond McCoy
production team

Justin Nickels
production assistant

Jess Noble
production assistant

Matt Raymo
logger

Joanna Rosenthal
production assistant

Kaveh Saberi
production coordinator

Brian Skinner
assistant

Danielle Wilson
craft service supervisor

Tomoko Yamamoto
accountant

Alexis Aevedo
production assistant

James Beard
production assistant

Darin Bresnitz
production assistant

Joe Cicchesi
production assistant

Garrick Cisneros
production assistant

Ramon Desouza
production assistant

Jem Elsner
production assistant

Elizabeth Forsyth
cue cards

Joe Jacobs
production assistant

Paul Kaplan
production assistant

Scott Kolbicz
field coordinator

Alexandra Krug
production assistant

Meghan Manduke
production assistant

Mooney Perez
production assistant

Rit Saraswat
associate story editor

Carly Scher
production assistant

Paul Schriener
production assistant

Eric Socash
production assistant

Bradley Wegner
cast assistant

Paul De Cham
post facilities manager

Miguel A. Virola
models support: Garnier / production assistant

Alex Bach
production assistant

Deetta Breitwieser
field coordinator

Teena Marie Lugo
contestant assistant

Jessica Denny
contestant assistant

Karin Dentamaro
production assistant

David Dietzgen
production assistant

Christina Dodson
production assistant

Gina Evangelisti
production assistant

Aiden Feliciano
production assistant

Leandro Goicuria
production assistant

Doron Hagav
contestant assistant

Pitt Hanson
contestant assistant

Eric Hildebrand
contestant assistant

Lyndsey Hresko
production assistant

Jamila Hunter
contestant assistant

Lisa Lombardi
production assistant

Kevin Marshburn
production assistant

Christi Martinelli
contestant coordinator

Eric Namath
production assistant

Adam North
production assistant

Richard Ochtera
production assistant

Marissa Price
contestant coordinator

Mike Rossi
production assistant

Ninet Sargis
production assistant

Billy Silver
production assistant

Aaron Tyra
production assistant

Chu-Jen Wu
production assistant

Ramona Adair
field manager

Bryan Baretta
production assistant

Kristina Cartwright
production assistant

Alex Colbrao
production assistant

Alex Depinio
production assistant

Deanna DiBenedetto
production assistant

Jenna Gariel
production assistant

Ben Horney
production assistant

Ray Liu
production assistant

Leah Ludwig
assistant to executive producer

Adam Martos
production assistant

Samantha Mayer
production assistant

John Mingione
production assistant

Izzy Quevenard
production assistant

Michael Stewart-Isaacs
models support: Garnier / production assistant

Nico Uviera
models support: Garnier / production assistant

Chris Williams
production assistant

Naki Brown
contestant assistant

Alicia Carbral
contestant coordinator

Franco Simbana
production assistant

Emily Sowa
production assistant

Steve Abrego
technical supervisor

Bryce Anderson
assistant office coordinator / production assistant

Lark Arrowood
production assistant

Lauren Atichison
production assistant

A.J. Audet
production assistant

Willie Avila
production assistant

Cameron Baker
production assistant

Rob Blake
production assistant

Ian Cain
technical coordinator

Elisa Cawley
production assistant

Scott Cherry
production assistant

Darius Clemons
talent assistant

Jim Davey
technical assistant

Bronwen Evans
production coordinator

Derek Gardner
contestant assistant / production assistant

Chelsea Hancock
production assistant

Elliot Kartus
production assistant

Tomi L. Katz
first assistant accountant

Jesse Linn
production assistant

Brian Lokamiedes
production assistant

Krystian Lorenzana
production assistant

Roger Ramos
production assistant

Linda Rapoport
assistant accountant

Vick Ravindran
lead contestant manager / production assistant

Stephanie Riley
talent coordinator

Joe Rivera
production assistant

Charlie Schmidlin
production assistant

Ralph Sierra
production assistant

Chaz Silva
production assistant

Christine Vartoughian
production assistant

Pat Ward
production assistant

Daniel Wasserman
production assistant

Ryan Wilkerson
production assistant

Thanks

special thanks

Josh McCloskey
special thanks

Anya Corson
special thanks

Bradley Buchanan
special thanks

Eric Roth
special thanks

Phillip Carreon
special thanks

Collier Strong
special thanks

Mondo Guerra
special thanks

special thanks

Bravo Cable
-

Bunim-Murray Productions (BMP)
-

Full Picture
-

Magical Elves Productions
-

Miramax Television
-

Weinstein Company, The

Bravo Cable

Lifetime Television

Buena Vista Home Entertainment (BVHE)

Genius Products

Miramax Home Entertainment

Neljas

RTL Entertainment

Viasat3

Vitaya

Weinstein Company, The
, , ,

WoWow

Baldsound
sound equipment provided by

Gotham Sound
sound equipment

Take1 Transcription
transcriptions

Wexler Video
audio services provided by

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Project Runway

Main Details

Other Details

Media

Publicity

Community


Search by celebrity name, topic or keyword

Quick Links

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password



Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper